Reka Trune Reka Trune
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9078 E EVANS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/18

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt

9078 E EVANS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Andrew MacDonald of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8539 W PARADISE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/37

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

8539 W PARADISE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4554 E PARADISE VILLAGE Parkway N #227, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/26

$235,000

$234,999

1 Bed1 Bath685 SqFt

4554 E PARADISE VILLAGE Parkway N #227, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Hector Hernandez of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4713 E REDFIELD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

$655,000

$655,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

4713 E REDFIELD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Reka Trune of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5106 E TONIKO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/34

$578,000

$578,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

5106 E TONIKO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Gabrielle Bruner of The Ave Collective

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9840 W ECHO Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/38

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

9840 W ECHO Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Nathan C Martinez of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9285 COYOTE PASS -- #-, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/15

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
2.44 Acres

9285 COYOTE PASS -- #-, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Les Butters of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23863 N 36th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85310
1/20

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

23863 N 36th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85310

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7719 N 17th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
1/28

$548,500

$548,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

7719 N 17th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Reka Trune of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6615 E PHELPS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/37

$775,000

$820,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

6615 E PHELPS Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6828 CLARET Drive, Prescott, AZ 86305
1/23

$550,000

$593,000

7.3%
2 Beds1,895 SqFt

6828 CLARET Drive, Prescott, AZ 86305

Listed by Reka Trune of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3560 W WOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/31

$410,000

$407,000

0.7%
3 Beds1,678 SqFt

3560 W WOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Tiffany Rivas of New Venture Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25945 W SANDS Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/33

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
3 Beds2,450 SqFt

25945 W SANDS Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19447 W MARIPOSA Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/29

$414,000

$439,900

5.9%
4 Beds1,942 SqFt

19447 W MARIPOSA Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Monica Merenda of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1910 W SPIRIT Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/46

$575,000

$597,000

3.7%
3 Beds1,852 SqFt

1910 W SPIRIT Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Erin Lile of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2959 W EASTMAN Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/45

$789,000

$798,000

1.1%
4 Beds2,738 SqFt

2959 W EASTMAN Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20217 E YUCCA Drive, Mayer, AZ 86333
1/39

$343,000

$343,000

3 Beds1,273 SqFt

20217 E YUCCA Drive, Mayer, AZ 86333

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4535 E REDFIELD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/24

$610,000

$550,000

10.9%
3 Beds1,865 SqFt

4535 E REDFIELD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Reka Trune of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
43017 N VISTA HILLS Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/33

$525,000

$537,000

2.2%
4 Beds1,827 SqFt

43017 N VISTA HILLS Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41213 N PANTHER CREEK Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/44

$635,000

$675,000

5.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,351 SqFt

41213 N PANTHER CREEK Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Arthur Thompson of Momentum Brokers LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40733 N TERRITORY Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/33

$474,000

$477,000

0.6%
3 Beds1,567 SqFt

40733 N TERRITORY Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1423 E BREEZY Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/46

$1,550,000

$1,587,000

2.3%
4 Beds3,162 SqFt

1423 E BREEZY Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Tracy van Ravensway of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
537 S PASADENA --, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/20

$709,500

$729,950

2.8%

537 S PASADENA --, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Michael Marr of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1920 E BELL Road #1163, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/26

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds1,344 SqFt

1920 E BELL Road #1163, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Katie Painter of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
Reka Trune
Reka Trune

+1(623) 363-0500 reka@collectivereaz.com

3707 E Southern Ave, #1074 Mesa, AZ 85206, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
Reka Trune
Reka Trune

+1(623) 363-0500 reka@collectivereaz.com

3707 E Southern Ave, #1074 Mesa, AZ 85206, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.